Gesamtergebnis

RangClubClubname1. Event (Velden)2. Event (Breitenbrunn)3. Event (Achensee)4. Event (St.Gilgen)Gesamt
1.BYCBurgenländischer Yacht Club32319
2.SCTWVSCTWV Achensee155415
3.UYCWgUnion Yacht Club Wolfgangsee517316
4.YCBYacht Club Bregenz1146223
5.UYCWöUnion Yacht Club Wörthersee1531524
6.UYCTUnion Yacht Club Traunsee474924
7.UYCMoUnion Yacht Club Mondsee9621229
8.YCBbYacht Club Breitenbrunn6108630
9.YCHYacht Club Hard21211732
10.SCMSegelclub Mattsee13149844
11.UYCMaUnion Yacht Club Mattsee128171047
12.UYCNsUnion Yacht Club Neusiedlersee811131547
13.KYCKKärntner Yacht Club Klagenfurt1016121452
14.UYCAsUnion Yacht Club Attersee189151153
15.BSCBregenzer Segelclub715161654
16.YCVYacht Club Velden1417141358
17.NCANautic Club Austria1718101762
18.SCKSegelclub Kammersee1613DNCDNC66