Gesamtergebnis

RangClubClubname1. Event (Velden)2. Event (Breitenbrunn)3. Event (Achensee)4. Event (St.Gilgen)Gesamt
1.BYCBurgenländischer Yacht Club32308
2.SCTWVSCTWV Achensee155011
3.UYCWgUnion Yacht Club Wolfgangsee517013
4.UYCTUnion Yacht Club Traunsee474015
5.UYCMoUnion Yacht Club Mondsee962017
6.UYCWöUnion Yacht Club Wörthersee1531019
7.YCBYacht Club Bregenz1146021
8.YCBbYacht Club Breitenbrunn6108024
9.YCHYacht Club Hard21211025
10.UYCNsUnion Yacht Club Neusiedlersee81113032
11.SCMSegelclub Mattsee13149036
12.UYCMaUnion Yacht Club Mattsee12817037
13.BSCBregenzer Segelclub71516038
14.KYCKKärntner Yacht Club Klagenfurt101612038
15.UYCAsUnion Yacht Club Attersee18915042
16.NCANautic Club Austria171810045
17.YCVYacht Club Velden141714045
18.SCKSegelclub Kammersee1613DNC048