Gesamtergebnis

RangClub1. Event (UYCTs)2. Event (BLZ)3. Event (OESV)4. Event (YCB)Gesamt
1.YCBYacht Club Bregenz251614
2.SCTWVSCTWV Achensee1331118
3.BYCBurgenlaendischer Yacht Club916420
4.SCMSegelclub Mattsee724720
5.UYCWoeUnion Yachtclub Woerthersee51110228
6.UYCMoUnion Yachtclub Mondsee1665330
7.YCHYachtclub Hard15411131
8.YCBbYachtclub Breitenbrunn8109532
9.UYCWgUnion Yachtclub Wolfgangsee17921341
10.UYCAsUnion Yachtclub Attersee38151541
11.BSCBregenzer Segel Club101412844
12.CRACelox Racing Association11781844
13.UYCNsUnion Yachtclub Neusiedlersee61671645
14.UYCTUnion Yachtclub Traunsee418141046
15.UYCMaUnion Yachtclub Mattsee141213948
16.NCANautic Club Austria1213161253
17.UYCNfUnion Yachtclub Neufeldersee1317171764
18.YCVYachtclub Velden1815181465