Gesamtergebnis

RangClubClubname1. Event (Velden)2. Event (Achensee)3. Event (Wien)4. Event (Mondsee)Gesamt
1.UYCWgUnion Yacht Club Wolfgangsee162514
2.YCBbYacht Club Breitenbrunn5111219
3.YCHYacht Club Hard827320
4.BYCBurgenländischer Yacht Club694120
5.UYCMoUnion Yacht Club Mondesee3106221
6.UYCWöUnion Yacht Club Wörthersee2481327
7.SCTWVSCTWV Achensee1233927
8.UYCMaUnion Yacht Club Mattsee4591634
9.YCBYacht Club Bregenz11851438
10.UYCTUnion Yacht Club Traunsee71510638
11.SCMSegelclub Mattsee10715739
12.SCSSegelclub Schwarzindien Mondsee161312445
13.NCANautic Club Austria914141047
14.BSCBregenzer Segelclub1316131153
15.SCKSegelclub Kammersee171117853
16.UYCNsUnion Yacht CLub Neusiedlersee1812111556
17.UYCAsUnion Yacht Club Attersee1417161764
18.KYCKKärntner Yacht Club Klagenfurt1518181869