Gesamtergebnis

RangClubClubname1. Event (Wörthersee)2. Event (Neusiedler See)3. Event (Achensee)4. Event (Wolfgangsee)Gesamt
1.BYCBurgenländischer Yachtclub113324977
2.SCTWVSegelclub TWV Achensee1338121578
3.SCMSegelclub Mattsee1336201079
4.UYCWgUnion Yachtclub Wolfgangsee941132689
5.UYCMaUnion Yachtclub Mattsee17402323103
6.UYCWöUnion Yachtclub Wörthersee19462020105
7.YCVYachtclub Velden13522722114
8.YCBbYachtclub Breitenbrunn16661915116
9.YCPYachtclub Podersdorf16463520117
10. UYCAsUnion Yachtclub Attersee24453415118
11.UYCNsUnion Yachtclub Neusiedlersee16503420120
12.NCANautic Club Austria26641622128
13.YCHYachtclub Hard19653120135
14. B2S-YCboats2sail Yachtclub20593526140
15.UYCTUnion Yachtclub Traunsee16753416141
16.YCZYachtclub Zell22834231178
17.KYCKKärntner Yachtclub Klagenfurt23794334179
18.CYCCascaruda Yachtclub28914435198