Gesamtergebnis

RangClubClubname1. Event (Gmunden)2. Event (Velden)3. Event (Attersee)4. Event (Mattsee)Gesamt
1.SCMSegelclub Mattsee4231138
2.YCHYachtclub Hard2192041
3.UYCWöUnion Yachtclub Wörthersee9191644
4.BYCBurgenländischer Yachtclub4221945
5.SCTWVSegelclub TWV Achensee3262049
6.UYCTUnion Yachtclub Traunsee5401762
7.NCANautic Club Austria7352466
8.YCPYachtclub Podersdorf7312967
9.UYCMaUnion Yachtclub Mattsee6501672
10.YCVYachtclub Velden12372473
11.UYCAsUnion Yachtclub Attersee10372976
12.UYCWgUnion Yachtclub Wolfgangsee6492479
13.YCBbYachtclub Breitenbrunn9512383
14.UYCNsUnion Yachtclub Neusiedlersee6404086
15.SCKSegelclub Kammersee9492987
16.B2S-YCboats2sail Yachtclub12443187
17.YCZYachtclub Zell106342115
18.YCBYachtclub Bregenz58527117