Gesamtergebnis

RangClubClubname1. Event (Neusiedl/See)2. Event (Velden)3. Event (Achensee)4. Event (Mattsee)Gesamt
1.YCHYachtclub Hard423413
2.SCTWVSCTWV Achensee361919
3.UYCWgUnion Yachtclub Wolfgangsee972119
4.BYCBurgenländischer Yachtclub148821
5.UYCWöUnion Yachtclub Wörthersee1054221
6.UYCMaUnion Yachtclub Mattsee5314325
7.SCMSegelclub Mattsee8113729
8.UYCMoUnion Yachtclub Mondsee16810539
9.SCKSegelclub Kammersee71561240
10.YCPYachtclub Podersdorf111215644
11.UYCNsUnion Yachtclub Neusiedlersee611171145
12.NCANautic Club Austria131451345
13.UYCAsUnion Yachtclub Attersee1410121046
14.YCBbYachtclub Breitenbrunn22291447
15.UYCTUnion Yachtclub Traunsee1513111554
16.SCSSegelclub Schwarzindien Mondsee129181857
17.YCBYachtclub Bregenz181671758
18.SSCSeehamer Segelclub1717161666