Gesamtergebnis

RangClubClubname1. Event (Gmunden)2. Event (Velden)3. Event (Attersee)4. Event (Mattsee)Gesamt
1.SCMSegelclub Mattsee423111250
2.YCHYachtclub Hard219201556
3.BYCBurgenländischer Yachtclub422191257
4.SCTWVSegelclub TWV Achensee326201968
5.UYCWöUnion Yachtclub Wörthersee919162468
6.UYCTUnion Yachtclub Traunsee540172284
7.YCPYachtclub Podersdorf731292188
8.NCANautic Club Austria735242389
9.YCBbYachtclub Breitenbrunn95123992
10. UYCMaUnion Yachtclub Mattsee650162496
11.UYCAsUnion Yachtclub Attersee1037292197
12.YCVYachtclub Velden1237242598
13.UYCNsUnion Yachtclub Neusiedlersee6404016102
14. UYCWgUnion Yachtclub Wolfgangsee6492426105
15.B2S-YCboats2sail Yachtclub12443125112
16.SCKSegelclub Kammersee9492928115
17.YCBYachtclub Bregenz5852720137
18.YCZYachtclub Zell10634236151